RRB ALP Recruitment 2018- ALP & Technician Application Fee Refund Status

By | December 20, 2018

RRB ALP & Technician Second Stage Exam Date Notification 2018, Assist Loco Pilot & Technician 2nd Stage CBT Date OutCandidates who have shortlisted in 1st Stage CBT Exam they can check CBT Date for 2nd Stage  at indianrailways.gov.in- The Second Stage Computer Based Test will start from 19th November 2018

Railway RRB ALP Application Fee Refund Status 2018: The Railway Recruitment Board has been released notification for ALP & Technician Vacancies Increased and Confirmation/Modification link for Refund to be live from 22nd September 2018. according to the latest notification, the board has been increased vacancies upto 64,371 i.e. 27795 for ALP and 36576 for Technician grade-III post. Aspirants who wish to modify their bank account details for RRB ALP Fees Refund they must do so till 1st October 2018.

RRB Technician Cut off MarksRRB ALP Admit Card
RRB ALP ResultRRB ALP Fees Refund Notification
RRB ALP Technician Eligibility Criteria

बहुत से अभ्यर्थियों का कहना है की रेलवे ALP और Technician का एप्लीकेशन फॉर्म का Fee Refund होगा की नहीं । यदि होगा तो कैसे होगा, तो हमारी टीम RRB ALP Fees Refund Notification Details की पूरी जानकारी इस article के माध्यम से बताई है जिसे आप सभी ध्यान से पढ़े ।

Latest Updates- 21.09.2018: RRB Released Notification on refund of examination fee for the candidates who attended 1st Stage CBT under CEN-01/2018 (ALP & Technician Posts). The Application fee refund transaction initiated by the RRBs is still under progress and is likely to be completed for all candidates by 20-12-18. Accordingly, the link for correction of Bank Account details for the candidates whose refund transaction has failed will be live from 21-12-18. Click here to check RRB ALP Revised Notification

RRB ALP Fees Refund Status- Bank Account Details for Application Fee Refund

Confirmation/Modification of Bank Account Details for Application Fee Refund: To facilitate refund of application fee to the candidates correctly, all the candidates are required to confirm Bank Account Details viz Beneficiary Name, Bank IFSC Code and the Account Number to which the refund is to be credited. If the candidates wish to modify the account details furnished earlier, they can select Modify Account option and enter the OTP sent to their Registered Mobile Number. The account details once confirmed/modified cannot be modified again.

Candidates should complete all the above activities well before the closing time of 23.59 Hrs on 01-10-2018 to avoid last minute rush and internet related issues. Candidates should note that the details once confirmed and submitted cannot be modified and hence they are advised to select RRB, Railway/Unit, options for Posts, Exam Trade and Account Details carefully and correctly.

The process of accessing Application Status:

The process of checking RRB Assistant Loco Pilot Application status is quite easy. You will able to check the status and number of application received by the board from here. The Railway Recruitment board will also send a message through SMS or e-mail regarding same. On the page of application status, candidates will also get the reason of rejection.

Aspirants may visit various RRBs panel and fill the RRB Vacancy online application form for Railway Assistant Loco Pilot recruitment. Before applying for this recruitment, candidates should check the full details about RRB ALP Recruitment notification. Aspirants can apply online between 3rd February to 5th March 2018 (Last date Extended to 31st March 2018). For more information about vacancies details, selection process, application fee and how to apply visit rrb.gov.in.

रेलवे लोको पायलट रिक्रूटमेंट 2018- 26502 ALP Vacancies

RRB ALP Recruitment Notification 2018: – Recently, they have found a lot of vacant seat in an assistant loco pilot and technician Vacancies. We are updating the latest Central govt jobs. Lots of job seekers are looking for Indian Railway Bharti. The RRB has been released RRB ALP Jobs notification for young and dynamic aspirants. Here is the update on RRB ALP Loco Pilot Recruitment Notification 2018. We hope, definitely this advertisement will make many of the entrants settle in their career. You can also check the RRB Assistant Loco Pilot Syllabus 2018 Technician Grade 3 ALP New Exam Pattern PDF Hindi (हिन्दी मे देखे)

Railway RRB ALP Recruitment 2018, RRB Assistant Loco Pilot Jobs Notification Date

RRB (Railway Recruitment Board) is going to release an Employment advertisement for filling up various vacant seats in the department. The RRB is all set to release Central recruitment notification in respect for the Recruitment of सहायक लोको पायलट और तकनीशियन ग्रेड III Assistant Loco Pilot and Technician Grade III. This Railway Assistant Loco Pilot Recruitment 2018 RRB Railway ALP Jobs Notification Date released on 3rd February 20182018. You can also download the ALP Previous Year Question Paper. The official department will soon release the official employment notification for this recruitment.

Check Number of RRB ALP Applications Received:

आरआरबी सहायक लोको पायलट और तकनीशियन ग्रेड III भर्ती 2018

Updates: – 3rd February 2018: – रेलवे भर्ती बोर्ड ने हाल ही मे सहायक लोको पायलट और तकनीशियन ग्रेड 3 के लिए 27019 पदों के लिए भर्ती नोटिफिकेशन जारी कर दिया गया है|दोस्तो आप नीचे दिए गये लिंक से आप रेलवे भर्ती बोर्ड सहायक लोको पायलट और तकनीशियन ग्रेड 3 की परीक्षा तिथि, पॅटर्न, परीक्षा शुल्क,शैक्षिक योग्यता, चयन प्रक्रिया आदि की जानकारी ले सकते है| SMC Education Group Jaipur द्वारा दी गई सूचना आपकी अच्छी लगी तो आप इस सूचना को अपने अन्य दोस्तो को भी बताए, जिससे वे भी इस सूचना के बारे मे जान सके, अधिक जानकारी के लिए समन्धित विभाग की वेबसाइट को ज़रूर विजित करे-धन्यवाद

रेलवे भर्ती बोर्ड अहमदाबाद, भुवनेश्वर, बिलासपुर, चंडीगढ़, चेन्नई, गोरखपुर, मालदा, मुंबई, मुजफ्फरपुर, पटना, रांची, सिकंदराबाद, गुवाहाटी, जम्मू, अजमेर, इलाहाबाद, बैंगलोर, भोपाल, कोलकाता, सिलीगुड़ी और त्रिवेन्द्रम सहायक लोको पायलट  भर्ती की सभी जानकारियाँ यहाँ पर उपलब्ध होगी. आप हमारे साथ जुड़े रहिए…..हम आप को इस भर्ती से संबंधित सभी जानकारी प्रदान करेंगे

चयन प्रक्रिया:

  • लिखित परीक्षा और
  • व्यक्तिगत साक्षात्कार
  • आयु सीमा:
  • 18 साल से 25 साल
  • आयु में छूट 2015/01/08 से लागू है।
  • परीक्षा शुल्क:
  • जनरल –Rs। 100 / – और
  • अनुसूचित जाति / अनुसूचित जनजाति / भूतपूर्व सैनिक / पीडब्ल्यूडी / महिला: – शून्य

RRB ALP Technician Grade 3 Bharti 2018 Latest Vacancy Details

  • Organization name: Railway Recruitment Boards
  • Sub-Category: : Recruitment/ Online Application Form
  • Category of Job: Railway Jobs
  • Result Declaration Date: Release soon on the official portal
  • Post Name:- Assistant Loco Pilot (ALP) & Technician Grade 3
  • Total Vacancies: 26502
  • First State Computer Based (CBT)- May/April 2018
  • Notification Date: – 3rd February 2018

RRB ALP Vacancies Details:

  • Assistant Loco Pilot: 17673
  • Technician: 8829

Railway RRB Vacancy 2018- RRB Wise

RRB Railway ZoneAssistant Loco Pilot PostsTechnician PostsNo. of Posts
RRB Ahmedabad00164164
RRB Ajmer8523691221
RRB Allahabad365710374694
RRB Mumbai11013241425
RRB Bhubaneswar455247702
RRB Bhopal7669131679
RRB Bilaspur697248945
RRB Chandigarh12283181546
RRB Guwahati25369422
RRB Gorakhpur12343541588
RRB Jammu/Srinagar189178367
RRB Kolkata42513991824
RRB Chennai429516945
RRB Muzaffarpur310155465
RRB Malda293587880
RRB Patna345109454
RRB Ranchi16973462043
SBC4356191054
RRB Secunderabad27195433262
RRB Siliguri38988477
RRB Thiruvananthapuram99246345
Total17673882926502

RRB Recruitment 2018- Apply Online Railway 27019 ALP Technician Zone Wise

RRB Asst Loco Pilot Secunderabad 2362 Recruitment 2018 आरआरबी सिकंदराबाद भर्तीClick Here
RRB Asst Loco Pilot Mumbai 1425 Recruitment 2018 आरआरबी मुंबई भर्तीClick Here
RRB Muzaffarpur Asst Loco Pilot 465  Recruitment 2018 आरआरबी मुजफ्फरपुर भर्तीClick here
RRB Kolkata Asst Loco Pilot 1524 Recruitment 2018 आरआरबी कोलकाता भर्तीClick here
RRB Ajmer Asst Loco Pilot 1221 Recruitment 2018 आरआरबी अजमेर भर्तीClick here
RRB Ahmedabad Asst Loco Pilot 164 Recruitment 2018 आरआरबी अहमदाबाद भर्तीClick here
RRB Bhubaneswar Asst Loco Pilot 702 Recruitment 2018 आरआरबी भुवनेश्वर भर्तीClick here
RRB Allahabad Asst Loco Pilot 4694 Recruitment 2018 आरआरबी इलाहाबाद भर्तीClick here
RRB Bhopal Asst Loco Pilot 1679 Recruitment 2018 आरआरबी भोपाल भर्तीClick here
RRB Bilaspur Asst Loco Pilot 945 Recruitment 2018 आरआरबी बिलासपुर भर्तीClick here
RRB Chennai Asst Loco Pilot 945 Recruitment 2018 आरआरबी चेन्नई भर्तीClick here
RRB Malda Asst Loco Pilot 880 Recruitment 2018 आरआरबी मालदा भर्तीClick here
RRB Siliguri Asst Loco Pilot 477 Recruitment 2018 आरआरबी सिलीगुड़ी भर्तीClick here
RRB Bangalore Asst Loco Pilot 1054 Recruitment 2018Click here
RRB Gorakhpur Asst Loco Pilot 1588 Recruitment 2018Click here
RRB Chandigarh Asst Loco Pilot 1546 Recruitment 2018Click here
RRB Guwahati Asst Loco Pilot 422 Recruitment 2018Click here
RRB Ranchi Asst Loco Pilot 2043 Recruitment 2018Click here
RRB Thiruvananthapuram Asst Loco Pilot 345 Recruitment 2018Click here
RRB Patna Asst Loco Pilot 454 Recruitment 2018Click here
RRB Jammu & Srinagar Asst Loco Pilot 367 Recruitment 2018Click here

RRB Jobs 2018 Eligibility Criteria:

Before applying for Indian Railway RRB ALP Recruitment 2018, candidates must have eligible criteria. Candidates may check latest RRB eligibility criteria to apply for Railway Assistant Loco Pilot Vacancies.

RRB Recruitment Education Qualification:

Assistant Loco Pilot: Aspirants should have Matriculation/SSLC pass certificate and also have ITI/ course completed Act apprentice or Diploma/Degree in Engineering.

  • Technician: Aspirants must possess Matriculation/SSLC class Plus ITI/ Course Completed Act apprentice or 10+2 with physics and Maths OR diploma in engineering. Refer detailed notification to get more details about RRB Recruitment 2018.

Age Limit: Age of the candidates should be 18 to 28 years old as on date 01.07.2018. Relaxations in Upper age limit shall be permitted to all eligible candidates as indicated in the detailed CEN published on the websites of RRBs.

Salary Offered: Selected candidates will get Rs 19990/- (Level 2 of 7th CPC Matrix) Plus allowances as admissible for the posts.

Application Fee:

Candidates have to pay the examination fee as per their categories. The application fee mode is online through internet banking or debit/credit cards upto 05.03.2018. Offline fee payment through SBI Bank branch for Challan payment mode closes on 31st March 2018. The post office Challan payment mode closes on 3rd March 2018.

CategoriesFee
ST/SC/ Ex-Serviceman/ PwD/Female/ Transgender/ Minorities/ EBCRs 250/-
All other categoryRs 500/-
This fee of Rs 250/- shall be refunded duly deducting bank charges as applicable, on

appearing in First Stage CBT (Computer Based Test)

Note दो और खुशखबरी!रेलवे भर्ती परीक्षा के अभ्यर्थीयो के लिये 1.किसी भी भाषा में हस्ताक्षर कर सकते है 2. शुल्क में छूट प्राप्त अभ्यर्थियों के लिये Exam फीस Rs 250 है, जो परीक्षा में भाग लेने के बाद पुरी, सामान्य वर्ग के लिये यह फीस Rs 500,जिसमे से Rs 400 Exam देने के बाद वापस कर दिये जायेंगे

RRB ALP Recruitment 2018

Region Wise RRB Official Website (क्षेत्रवार आरआरबी सरकारी वेबसाइट)

अजमेर:- www.rrbajmer.org/

इलाहाबाद:- www.rrbald.gov.in/

Bangalore:- www.rrbbnc.gov.in/

Bhopal:- www.rrbbpl.nic.in/

भुवनेश्वर:- www.rrbbbs.gov.in/

Bilaspur:- www.rrbbilaspur.gov.in/

Chandigarh:- www.rrbcdg.gov.in/

चेन्नई:- www.rrbchennai.gov.in/

गोरखपुर:- www.rrbgkp.gov.in/

Guwahati:- www.rrbguwahati.gov.in/

जम्मू-कश्मीर:- www.rrbjammu.nic.in/

Kolkata:-0 www.rrbkolkata.gov.in/

मालदा:- www.rrbmalda.gov.in/

मुंबई:- www.rrbmumbai.gov.in/

मुजफ्फरपुर:- www.rrbmuzaffarpur.gov.in/

पटना:- www.rrbpatna.gov.in/

Ranchi:- www.rrbranchi.org/

Secunderabad:- www.rrbsecunderabad.nic.in/

सिलीगुड़ी:- www.rrbsiliguri.org/

Trivandrum:- www.rrbthiruvananthapuram.gov.in/

Medical Standards

Medical StandardGeneral FitnessVisual Acuity
A-IPhysically Fit in all respectsDistance Vision: 6/6, 6/6 without glasses with fogging test (must not accept +2D) Near Vision: Sn: 0.6,0.6 without glasses and Must pass tests for Colour Vision, Binocular Vision, Field of Vision, Night Vision, Mesopic Vision etc
B-1Physically Fit in all respectsDistance Vision: 6/9, 6/12 with or without glasses (power of lenses not to exceed 4D) Near Vision: Sn: 0.6, 0.6 with or without glasses when reading or close work is required and Must pass test for Colour Vision, Binocular Vision, Night Vision, Mesopic Vision etc
B-2Physically Fit in all respectsDistance Vision: 6/9, 6/12 with or without glasses (power of lenses not to exceed 4D). Near Vision: Sn: 0.6, 0.6 with or without glasses when reading or close work is required and Must pass test for Binocular Vision etc
C-1Physically Fit in all respectsDistance Vision: 6/12, 6/18 with or without glasses. Near Vision: Sn: 0.6, 0.6 with or without glasses when reading or close work is required

Hottest update: –   Latest Updates Government Job/All State

                                                          Latest Government Jobs 
                                         Latest Government Jobs For Teacher in Rajasthan
                                                               IBPS & RRB Admit Card

How to apply RRB Assistant Loco Pilot Jobs, RRB 26502 Vacancy Application Form

  • Candidates can also visit the official website of RRB.
  • After you select the suitable link of Application Form and Recruitment of ALP.
  • Link Enter your detail like as Name, DOB, Address, Application Fee, Signature, Photos & Mobile Number.
  • Click submit button Save and Print your Application Form.
  • Take a hard copy of Application Form.
  • Close the current window

RRB Recruitment Notification

RRB Recruitment Important Dates:

Exam EventExam Dates
RRB ALP Technician Notification date3rd February 2018
Starting date of RRB Jobs application form3rd February 2018
Last date for RRB ALP Recruitment 20185th March 2018 (31st March 2018)
Admit card release dateBefore 10-15 days of Exam
RRB ALP Exam Dates (First State CBT)May/April 2018
Result declaration dateUpdate Soon

RRB ALP 2018 Exam Pattern- Check Railway ALP Technician Exam syllabus:

Candidates who are going to apply online for RRB ALP Recruitment2018, they will need to RRB ALP Exam Pattern. Through the latest RRB Exam pattern and syllabus, all examiners do start their exam preparation. So the RRB ALP exam will be total 120 marks. There will be 120 questions from various sections. The question papers will be made from 6 subjects- Reasoning, General Awareness, General Science, Arithmetic, General Intelligence and Technical Ability.

Subject No. of QuestionsMax MarksExam Time
Arithmetic20201 Hour and 30 Minutes (90 Minutes)
Reasoning1010
General Awareness2525
General Science3030
General Intelligence0505
Technical Ability3030
Total120120 

RRB ALP Technician Selection Process:

The Railway Recruitment Board will conduct the written exam in two phases. The exam will be online mode (Computer-based written Test). The final selection of the candidates will be made based on marks obtained by them in following phases:-

  • Online Examination
  • Interview
  • Document Verification

RRB ALP Syllabus 2018- Check GK Notes for Railway Asst Loco Pilot Exam 

  1. Mathematics Topic Wise
  2. Computer Questions in Hindi & Computer Shortcut Keys
  3. India GK Question in Hindi& India History GK Notes
  4. Science Questions (Physics, Chemistry, Biology)
  5. Mathematics Short Tricks Video

RRB Recruitment 2018 Admit Card:

The RRB ALP Admit card 2018 is important to all candidates. The board will release RRB Admit card for Assistant Loco Pilot and Technician Exam before 15 days of the examination. Candidates need to carry Railway ALP Exam Hall Ticket along with Photo and required documents at the exam center. Candidates may download RRB ALP Admit card 2018 from here.

RRB ALP Recruitment 2018- Technician Exam Preparation Tips:

We have provided some Preparation Tips to Crack RRB ALP & Technician Exam and get good exam score. Therefore have a glance at the mentioned tips and make a strategic plan to qualify one’s examination.

  • Read full syllabus and exam pattern
  • Just be consistent in your learning process
  • Focus on your goal and try to be less diverted
  • Try to Practice via more and more Previous Year Papers and Mock Tests
  • Read all the question carefully after that answer it
  • Try to solve the question paper in time, there will be a limited time

RRB Railway ALP Technician Jobs 2018

To know more about the RRB ALP Recruitment 2018, RRB Assistant Loco Pilot & Technician Recruitment Notification 2018, Candidates should go to the official web link of the RRB. सोशल नेटवर्किंग साइटों पर इस जानकारी को साझा करें।  I wish all of you students the best for your career and your future.” हमारी टीम आप सभी के अपने कैरियर और अपने भविष्य के लिए शुभकामना करती है आप हमारे साथ जुड़े रहे” अगर आपको किसी भी प्रकार की समस्या है इस लेखन से संबंधित तो आप हमे नीचे दिए गये कॉमेंट बॉक्स मे अपना संदेश छोड़ सकते है| हम जल्दी से जल्दी आपकी समस्या का समाधान करेंगे|

follow us for social updates

148 thoughts on “RRB ALP Recruitment 2018- ALP & Technician Application Fee Refund Status

  1. Kalyan Pulla

    Respect full Sir, i would like to know the application form. official link also. Get me those new notifications as soon as possible.

    Reply
  2. Partha malakar

    I completed 10&10+2 as well and now
    I am studying diploma in mechanical engineering. 3rd year 5th semester can I apply for this post of asst. Loco pilot.

    Reply
      1. 7292036984

        Sir mene diploma mechanical leet se kiya hu kiya me ALP bhar sakta hu

        Reply
  3. kuppu

    Am i eligible for ALP EXAM and my qualification is automobile engineering

    Reply
  4. Amit chakraborty

    I am studying in DIPLOMA 1st year in mechanical engineering ….. can I apply for this post…… and how to apply.

    Reply
      1. aneesh

        i completed my btech in computer science .is here any possibility to apply for locopilot/tecnician…………….plzzzz –

        Reply
  5. Shambhu Shukla

    Sir,
    If I don’t have an ITI degree can I apply for assistant loco pilot….
    I have completed my 10th or 12th….

    Reply
  6. vikas kumar

    i have completed b.tech in mechanical engineering, can i aaply for assiestent loco pilot form.

    Reply
  7. Sudip das

    2 years automobile diploma can i apply for this post ALP.pls reply me sir

    Reply
  8. Manjunath

    Respected sir…I hv completed my degree but not ITI.can I apply for ALP? kindly inform me..

    Reply
  9. vyshnavkalesh

    I have completed ITI TRADE IN FITTER .but not plus two .can I apply for ALP? kindly inform me..

    Reply
  10. vyshnavkalesh

    Respected sir…I hv completed ITI trade in fitter but not plus two.can I apply for ALP? kindly inform me..

    Reply
  11. Nagesh shinde

    ALP ki written exam ki tayari Karne ke liye kon se Book’s refer kare.

    Reply
  12. Partha Malakar

    Is there any rule to show the diploma certificate with admit card at the time of xm in the xm hall??

    Reply
  13. Partha Malakar

    Is there any rule to show the diploma certificate at the time of xm of asst loco pilot at the xm hall??

    Reply
  14. HIMANSHU CHAUDHARI

    Sir,
    If I don’t have an ITI degree can I apply for assistant loco pilot….
    I have completed my 10th or 12th….

    Reply
  15. Naveen Singh

    I completed 10 nd diploma as well and now I am completed my diploma in mechanical engineering. 3rd year can I apply for this post of asst. Loco pilot. –

    Reply
  16. prakash Kumar das

    Mujhe pilot banna vahut chahat hai sir iti pass 2015kiye hai kab aayega ye ghari plz sir jaldi kijiye na sir plz

    Reply
  17. 8868045694

    I have done diploma in mechanical engineering. Can I apply for ALP? kindly inform me sir

    Reply
  18. sk ansar sk nisar

    I am a complete my course ITI I have a passe 10th and 12 class I can aply ALP Sir

    Reply
  19. Bhajan lal

    Sir ,l complete iti but i have not complete apprentice, can i apply for the post of alp.

    Reply
  20. 8175847381

    Sir I am complete the polytechnic diploma in electronics engineering in 2016 with 73% . I amcan apply fir the post of alp

    Reply
  21. Indrajit Sonawale

    I also copleted 10 + 2 and ITI (Computer Operator & Programming Assistant)…
    So may I also aply for ALP post….

    Reply
  22. Ashok

    Sir please inform me…am finished diploma DEEE .please inform me..its my child wood dream..

    Reply
  23. Ajaj Ansari

    Sir loco pilot ka aaya he form plise message kar dejiye sir plise

    Reply
  24. kallappa

    dear sir
    i m waiting for alp kab ayega sir tell me

    i m waiting alp sir

    Reply
  25. Hind vikas

    Mera DOB 10 04 1983 hai mai loko pailt banna cahta hu qalifiketion intermediate ITI 2010 me final ho gaya

    Reply
  26. Bharat singh

    I have two year iti diploma in fitter and ccc diploma what i can fill loco pailot form please give me advice

    Reply
  27. Beeru kumar

    Sir main bsc agriculture seker rha hoon mughe loko poilet banne ke ke liye kya kerna chahiye ..plz sir mughe apna sughav digiye plz sir..thank.u.my ph.no.08795881356

    Reply
  28. Ritesh Shekhar Parida

    I have completed 10 pass and I am studying diploma electrical engineering I can apply this ALP post. Please tell me sir

    Reply
  29. Ajay

    Sir,I have done B-tech in mechanical Engineering. Can I apply for loco pilot post. Please give me reply.

    Reply
  30. Pradeep Kumar

    Sir I complete 2 years iti production/Manufacturing trade can I apply for this post of assistant loco pilot

    Reply
  31. k k kushwaha

    form online kaise kare kyonki link di gayee h lekin option nahi h.

    Reply
    1. Surendra

      Don’t worry bro the recruitment notification will be coming nov-dec 2017

      Reply
  32. rajendra

    sir is sal alp ki vacancy ayegi ya nai pichle sal se sun rae h
    is saal kab tak ayegi alp ki vacancy

    Reply
  33. दिनेश कुमार

    Rrb मैं शामिल होना चाहता हु st हु जय मां

    Reply
  34. Sanjay Kumar Sharma

    मान्यवर जी मेरी उम्र 12/09/1999 है तथा मेरी एजुकेशन क्वालिफिकेशन 10th पास्ड एंड डीजल मैकेनिक आईटीआई डिप्लोमा है क्या मैं यह एएलपी का फॉर्म अप्लाई कर सकता हूं मैं आ
    पकी प्रतिक्रिया का इंतजार कर रहा हूं कृपया जल्दी से जल्दी मेरी प्रार्थना का जवाब दें मेरा ईमेल एड्रेस ss 33 93466 एट द रेट gmail.com है तथा मेरा पर्सनल मोबाइल नंबर 7688930156 है धन्यवाद जी???????

    Reply
  35. Shameem Khan

    I am studying BE Automobile Engineering 2nd
    Year.can I apply for this job

    Reply
  36. VEERU PATEL

    Main loko poilet bananaa chahta hu mujhe kon se tred se iti karni chahiye or kya karna chahiye

    Reply
  37. Pranav

    Sir iam pranav please alert me loco poilot exam date
    Cell:7033077065

    Reply
  38. शिवम्

    सर जी मैंने आईटीआई मैकेनिक डीजल ट्रेड से की है क्या मैं लोको पायलट के लिए तैयार हूँ

    Reply
  39. Ram

    Sir mai diesemachinice se itI kiya hu kya mai form bharti sakata hu

    Reply
  40. 45678

    Sir i am (oh) right elbow so i can apply for alp post sir iti complete in electrician

    Reply
  41. 120015

    Hi sir my self Vikram Kumar chaurasia I am complete diploma in mechanical engineering so plz any recruitment in diploma leval plz inform me 7631301999

    Reply
  42. Vinod jabar

    Sir I have completed iti Electrician trade I can apply for ALP? Kindly inform me

    Reply
  43. IMRAN MOHAMMAD

    Hello,sir
    I have compelited B.com and ITI Electrical trade from Govt.college.
    I am eligible apply this form APO
    Assistance loco pilot

    Reply
  44. 1234

    Sir loko payelet mevekenc kab aa rahi h. B.a3 ka result matysa univer cit kab aa raha h

    Reply
  45. Mahaveer Prasad Yadav

    मैं 12वी pcm से पास हुए क्या मैं लोकों पायलट के लिए अप्लाई कर सकता हूं सुझाव दिजिए
    मो, 9887423014

    Reply
  46. Mahaveer Prasad Yadav

    12th (pcm) passed student loco pilot ke liye apply ke sakte hai kya
    Mo. 9887423014

    Reply
  47. Brijesh Kumar patel

    Lockopaylt ki bykensi KB aayegi bkp8726663423 @gmail .com PR masses krne place

    Reply
  48. 7050582813

    Sir me prakash Kumar das locopilot ka bahali kab aayega sir plz sir plz…….. Jaldi kijiye na sir

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *